NoNameBibCategorySTARTWS1WS2CP 1WS 3WS 4CP 2WS 5WS 6CP 3WS 7WS 8FINISH
OutInOutInOutInOutInOutInOutInOutInOutInOutInOutInOutInOutResult
1Eko Hadi Waluyo320RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------11 12:35:4211 15:22:3211 15:22:35---508:38:54
2Firman Budi Kurniawan316RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------11 14:58:4011 16:53:38----506:56:47
3Sudiyar197INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:27:4710 23:30:0911 00:37:1611 00:37:2011 02:14:1811 02:19:5911 03:52:5811 04:00:4411 05:22:1311 05:22:20-11 07:45:0411 09:34:1411 09:45:3211 11:00:3511 11:21:3211 13:45:3711 14:11:1211 22:11:3611 18:25:1911 19:49:2511 19:53:19-506:39:56
4William Lesmana113INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:38:1010 23:39:5011 00:55:3311 00:58:4211 02:47:1511 03:00:2711 04:31:4011 04:37:4011 06:15:1511 06:30:2611 08:47:02-11 11:25:3611 11:54:4711 13:14:3811 13:38:2211 15:58:3411 16:42:5311 18:59:4611 19:13:0611 20:29:2811 20:32:53-505:56:33
5I Made Arna126INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:38:07-11 00:55:3511 00:58:4411 02:47:1811 03:00:1911 04:31:3311 04:37:2811 06:15:0711 06:30:1811 08:46:58-11 11:24:1111 11:54:4911 13:14:3511 13:38:2611 15:58:3711 16:53:3511 18:59:4811 19:13:0811 20:29:5611 20:32:58-505:51:29
6ARIELLA GAVRILA ANGGA DEWI348RELAY TEAM 4x Female------------------11 16:20:1711 18:56:3911 18:59:4011 20:40:1311 20:59:02-504:55:09
7MAYA INDRIANI SANTOSA270RELAY TEAM 2x Female------------11 13:00:0411 14:34:30-11 15:39:2211 15:46:4911 17:46:4211 18:40:01--11 22:37:0911 22:54:34-503:21:54
8Suprijadi394RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 06:56:5311 08:54:2111 09:01:2711 12:02:4811 12:40:4511 15:53:36------------502:20:01
9Yohanes Dwiki Putra Tampubolon210RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 14:33:38--11 17:29:1011 17:36:0211 19:34:5011 20:21:3811 22:40:1011 22:49:2912 00:08:2812 00:25:56-501:44:00
10Iriyanti Harun153INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Female-11 13:34:29-11 01:20:3711 01:21:4011 03:34:5811 04:05:1711 05:51:2011 06:18:2111 07:57:3011 08:01:2411 10:30:40---11 14:55:4811 15:19:5611 17:33:4711 18:51:1711 22:11:1611 22:11:1811 23:51:4812 00:27:50-501:41:30
11Frida Anita Damayanti352RELAY TEAM 4x Female------------------11 18:55:58--11 23:41:4712 00:15:52-501:39:55
12Samsudin122INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:49:1111 13:01:1211 01:17:4611 01:28:1711 03:26:1111 03:42:0911 05:18:1811 05:44:3911 07:23:0811 07:48:1311 09:59:11---11 14:21:1011 14:37:5111 17:09:1611 17:57:1911 22:10:5911 22:11:0011 23:41:5612 00:35:31-501:37:00
13Hendra Siswanto112INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:41:1811 12:55:0511 01:01:3411 01:04:1211 02:57:5211 03:10:0411 05:00:4211 05:02:3011 06:41:1011 06:53:4311 09:24:10---11 14:42:0611 15:01:4511 18:00:4111 18:47:07--12 00:12:4812 00:21:17-501:24:35
14Indriati218RELAY TEAM 2x Female------------11 14:15:12--11 17:25:3411 17:57:3511 20:09:0311 21:06:4111 23:19:4711 23:35:2512 00:55:5612 01:11:05-500:56:15
15Stefan gade knudsen264RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 14:54:3511 16:30:40-11 17:56:0711 18:18:3511 20:16:1911 20:57:0111 23:19:3011 23:34:5812 00:50:0212 01:35:16-500:49:47
16SEPTIYANI TUTI249RELAY TEAM 2x Female-11 13:39:06--11 01:40:33-------11 11:33:40-11 13:45:1111 15:30:3511 15:47:4511 18:38:3611 19:13:1211 22:35:1011 22:41:3312 00:26:5412 01:10:22-500:47:59
17Yuli setiadi304RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------11 20:23:3811 22:40:1211 22:48:5412 00:33:0712 01:33:12-500:47:15
18suparmin175INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:33:05-11 00:53:2411 00:54:0311 03:17:4811 03:22:4911 05:51:5511 06:02:3711 07:36:3511 07:44:3911 10:21:54---11 14:31:0011 14:35:2911 17:33:0511 17:47:2611 22:11:24-12 00:25:4012 01:19:35-500:37:38
19Onggo Wiliyanto332RELAY TEAM 4x Male-----------------11 22:14:5211 22:15:01--12 01:58:1612 02:06:59-500:17:41
20Teguh Adriana202RELAY TEAM 2x Male-----------11 16:32:02-11 18:16:2211 18:20:4411 19:26:1311 19:31:0311 21:32:5011 22:26:3612 00:56:4312 00:58:4512 02:28:1312 02:42:16-499:20:46
21Noor Hendratno187INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:44:07-11 01:09:3111 01:12:3811 03:24:4511 03:40:2211 05:41:0911 05:45:4011 07:41:4311 07:52:3111 10:43:25-11 14:33:1411 14:54:5311 16:24:4011 16:36:5311 19:53:5211 22:16:1512 00:58:36-12 03:04:0412 03:10:39-498:30:55
22Severinus yan bertiyanto104INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 13:07:3311 13:22:5311 01:11:2311 01:13:5211 03:13:5811 03:21:5811 05:13:1211 05:19:4611 07:04:5611 07:11:17-11 10:42:07--11 15:03:2811 15:31:4011 18:14:3411 19:30:3111 22:44:1912 00:04:4212 01:57:0312 02:32:03-497:59:23
23Lemri Erwanto133INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:40:05-11 01:04:0911 01:07:3211 03:18:0911 03:54:0411 05:41:4011 06:13:5411 08:05:4211 08:23:5211 10:45:22-11 13:50:5611 14:07:3111 15:30:4011 16:15:0711 18:31:4611 19:25:0411 22:44:3912 00:04:4412 01:56:5812 02:32:11-497:58:34
24Arfan Djafar142INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male---11 01:14:5511 01:14:5911 03:44:3111 04:05:2511 06:12:1611 06:18:1811 08:21:5311 08:23:5811 11:14:36-11 14:56:08-11 16:52:2311 17:01:3911 20:03:3811 21:56:5512 01:21:3412 01:55:58-12 04:19:52-497:46:54
25Wibowo169INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:50:25-11 01:17:0211 01:22:0811 03:25:0311 03:53:1511 05:50:5611 05:55:5711 07:39:2911 08:02:5411 10:51:18---11 17:12:06-11 19:52:0311 22:14:1312 01:15:5112 02:09:4012 04:14:3812 04:22:33-497:22:50
26Satria Tangguh Heriyanto252RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 15:08:0111 16:38:59-11 17:46:3411 17:48:5911 20:35:0111 22:31:30-12 02:41:0812 04:35:2112 04:40:53-497:18:27
27Bagas Aji Nur Cahyo364RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------11 22:21:2112 00:56:0912 01:03:5012 02:25:4412 04:47:12-497:07:23
28Nindi Renata Putra272RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 13:34:15--11 17:04:1811 17:22:2811 20:25:3611 22:31:16--12 04:35:3112 05:06:33-497:00:25
29Alan Reynaldi Husain248RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 16:01:42-11 17:24:4311 18:29:1011 18:49:0311 21:03:1411 23:43:3712 02:29:39-12 04:14:3212 04:36:17-496:51:50
30Rudy Hartono306RELAY TEAM 4x Female------11 05:38:1011 07:11:1411 07:22:4111 09:20:5511 09:42:3611 12:50:36------------496:31:13
31Yohanes Ngatiman176INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male---11 01:30:0411 01:31:4611 03:48:2711 04:31:4011 06:25:1611 06:35:4511 08:37:3211 09:05:1211 11:54:51---11 19:04:5911 19:05:2511 22:25:2911 23:48:3312 03:10:1612 03:23:1412 05:34:0812 05:45:32-496:26:00
32Dedy Kurniawan221RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 12:21:5411 14:13:5311 14:17:4711 15:39:1011 16:03:21-11 18:53:0912 00:22:4212 01:00:0312 02:40:5712 04:16:14-496:23:25
33Ray Realino393RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:17:4611 00:23:5611 02:31:4911 02:50:3811 06:33:28---------------12 05:16:36--496:23:17
34Muhammad Ismail230RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 12:21:3011 14:35:33-11 16:16:2311 16:47:2111 19:18:3911 21:06:2911 23:51:4312 00:33:1512 02:40:3912 04:19:47-496:21:50
35Siti Masitoh212RELAY TEAM 2x Female-----------11 14:23:31-11 16:41:0211 16:47:4111 18:20:0611 18:40:0811 21:17:0111 22:00:0212 01:02:2912 01:02:4712 02:41:0312 04:21:09-496:21:47
36Bruce Soekarno SantoPoetro274RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 15:39:2011 17:25:4911 17:26:4211 18:45:1011 19:00:4911 21:30:4311 23:29:3312 02:44:5612 03:33:5612 05:38:4012 06:11:53-496:15:05
37Agus Wibisono214RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 14:15:23--11 17:25:3811 17:57:2811 20:21:0611 21:04:1011 23:51:5112 00:38:2812 04:07:2612 04:15:06-496:11:35
38Nino Laksana395RELAY TEAM 4x Male-----------11 14:09:59-11 17:49:1611 17:50:2911 18:55:5811 19:00:5111 20:58:1812 00:25:4612 02:30:4012 02:34:3912 03:57:3712 06:11:36-496:10:49
39Mila Marlina114INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Female-11 13:35:4410 23:40:3711 01:11:3511 01:12:0011 03:19:3211 03:43:5311 05:31:2911 05:36:2711 07:59:5611 08:00:4911 10:27:27--11 13:50:4311 15:36:5011 15:37:3711 18:45:3711 19:36:4512 00:43:0612 01:22:2812 04:15:0912 04:15:13-496:08:10
40Rahmat Palastyono116INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:54:00-11 01:24:3411 01:37:2811 04:12:0711 05:16:5511 07:21:1911 07:37:1811 09:40:03-11 12:18:25---11 17:52:1411 18:07:4511 21:09:2511 22:06:2312 01:54:0612 02:13:0312 04:20:0112 05:30:00-496:04:34
41Syahlendra Syafri157INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:42:27-11 01:17:5611 01:24:1511 03:44:5611 04:53:2811 06:40:0511 06:53:2511 08:44:3211 09:05:2811 11:38:51---11 16:50:1311 17:29:4611 19:53:0511 22:30:5812 02:29:2512 02:34:5112 04:14:4212 05:22:57-496:04:31
42Supriono105INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male---11 01:24:5811 01:27:5811 03:59:3211 04:07:4211 06:43:0711 06:49:1111 09:11:0911 09:15:5511 12:06:23---11 17:55:1811 18:40:2911 21:31:3111 22:14:3212 01:54:0412 02:12:2512 04:20:0512 05:34:19-496:02:22
43Robertus Yulius280RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 16:52:4711 18:32:38-11 19:42:0511 19:51:0611 22:08:4011 23:35:3412 02:29:4412 02:34:3512 04:14:3412 05:22:54-496:00:18
44RULLY CHARLES228RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 13:00:08--11 17:20:5811 17:27:0711 20:25:25-12 01:24:2812 02:46:2012 04:47:3912 05:22:46-495:54:35
45Yustinus Diar Sinadhi Wurindra282RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 14:18:3311 16:27:56-11 18:08:1611 18:26:3211 20:45:5311 23:41:4212 02:44:0212 03:24:3012 05:15:3612 06:11:32-495:53:45
46Suranto109INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Female-10 23:48:1710 23:56:3511 01:31:0011 01:38:3811 04:01:0111 05:11:0911 07:12:1111 07:18:0911 09:43:0411 09:48:1211 13:22:15-11 16:34:17-11 18:24:0211 18:40:5111 22:05:2311 23:04:40-12 03:18:2412 05:34:2312 06:01:37-495:51:33
47Thomas Koamas129INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:42:14-11 01:09:2611 01:16:1111 03:20:3411 03:59:4211 05:51:0211 06:20:5111 08:14:3211 08:35:4411 10:59:41-11 14:29:2511 14:50:5311 16:17:5611 16:47:5411 19:37:5211 22:39:2912 02:06:3712 03:57:3312 05:37:3612 06:22:22-495:39:48
48suntoro106INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:45:51-11 01:17:5811 01:24:1311 03:45:05-11 06:39:5811 06:53:1711 08:51:1111 09:05:58-11 12:59:37--11 17:50:5511 18:07:2711 21:17:2411 22:30:51-12 03:22:0512 05:38:2112 06:00:55-495:25:46
49Herdi Firrizqi340RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------11 23:56:0112 02:31:4712 02:49:1412 04:51:1812 06:42:43-495:19:26
50Hendro Wiyono312RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------11 23:56:0812 02:32:0012 03:18:3612 04:48:2912 06:42:24-495:19:22
51irnida tarana butar368RELAY TEAM 4x Female------------------12 00:32:2012 03:43:0412 04:06:2812 05:44:1412 06:11:48-495:15:33
52Novita Dewi Susanti372RELAY TEAM 4x Female------------------12 00:32:5212 03:42:5912 04:06:3112 05:43:5312 06:11:41-495:15:30
53S.Parwitri Listiana376RELAY TEAM 4x Female------------------12 00:32:1612 03:43:0112 04:06:2412 05:44:0912 06:11:46-495:15:26
54Reni Puspitasari392RELAY TEAM 4x Female------------------11 23:58:2912 03:10:1212 03:31:5812 05:15:19--495:15:12
55Bayu Aji Sukarno232RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 15:29:4511 18:05:21-11 19:38:3611 19:40:2311 22:20:1611 23:54:5612 03:10:2012 03:31:51-12 06:27:11-495:14:57
56Akbar Siddiq324RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------11 20:41:0511 22:35:0411 22:37:1611 23:55:4612 00:00:25-495:14:29
57Septyadi Pityanta246RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 14:43:1211 16:27:4611 16:29:4411 17:56:0511 18:48:5511 21:48:0112 02:14:3712 04:45:5812 04:57:5812 06:25:5212 07:02:28-494:57:51
58Setiawan Hananto P370RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 06:42:1011 08:35:3611 09:01:5611 11:53:2511 12:40:3811 15:46:48--------12 04:06:1912 05:43:4512 06:14:12-494:57:39
59Vonny Anggraini254RELAY TEAM 2x Female------------11 14:13:1111 16:34:20-11 18:06:3711 18:49:2511 22:12:5411 23:29:2012 02:45:0212 03:34:0412 05:38:3712 06:11:59-494:57:06
60George Surjopurnomo158INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male------------------------494:47:25
61Nicky Hogan132INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:53:32-11 01:32:3511 01:36:3911 04:09:4411 05:28:0411 07:13:5611 07:35:1611 09:39:5711 09:46:3111 12:39:08--11 18:38:3711 20:13:5811 21:40:1812 00:16:1112 01:40:1912 04:40:2312 04:41:0712 06:16:3812 06:59:39-494:44:44
62Asyrofi Huda236RELAY TEAM 2x Male-----------11 15:45:05-11 17:48:1411 18:08:0411 19:32:21-11 22:23:1411 23:34:25-12 04:07:4212 06:13:3012 06:33:14-494:42:09
63Melda Apriani208RELAY TEAM 2x Female------------11 16:22:2511 18:30:30-11 20:12:00-11 23:02:0211 23:33:51-12 03:30:3012 05:58:4512 06:33:27-494:31:38
64Mimih abdul muhaimin360RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------12 02:50:12--12 07:32:2412 07:54:59-494:30:21
65SUKMA HERMAWATI242RELAY TEAM 2x Female------------11 16:09:2311 18:41:2211 18:42:3511 20:20:1311 20:42:4211 23:22:5412 00:43:0712 03:47:0812 03:47:0912 05:46:4112 06:41:57-494:28:26
66Ardha kurniawan380RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------12 01:20:5412 04:27:1912 04:29:1312 07:22:2312 07:24:01-494:26:33
67Ronald Andrian388RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------12 01:20:5712 04:40:0512 04:51:0812 06:32:5712 07:11:51-494:25:40
68Dani Chika Daya384RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------12 01:23:2412 04:40:0012 04:51:1312 06:32:4112 07:00:20-494:25:24
69Stefanus Mandalika127INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:58:51-11 01:41:3811 01:53:4611 04:31:1611 05:42:0311 07:56:3811 08:59:2711 11:10:3111 11:18:34-11 16:55:1611 19:29:4811 19:37:0411 21:46:1111 22:39:2412 01:20:0012 03:05:59--12 07:22:1212 07:24:07-494:22:06
70Jejen Mutakin195INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:58:46-11 01:41:3611 01:53:36-11 05:42:5111 07:56:3511 08:59:2311 11:22:2011 11:39:5211 15:14:18-11 19:29:1811 19:37:0111 21:46:1811 22:39:18-12 01:26:27--12 07:54:1612 07:55:56-494:19:25
71Muhammad Syahrudin171INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:58:39-11 01:41:2211 01:53:2511 04:31:0411 05:46:1211 07:56:4211 08:57:2511 11:45:0111 12:08:45-11 16:46:2711 18:38:5111 18:39:1311 20:16:0311 20:41:3311 23:22:4112 03:05:23--12 07:32:5512 07:54:47-494:18:12
72Gatot Sudariyono119INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:24:5011 00:25:5811 02:11:3011 02:13:1311 05:02:0011 05:34:5111 07:46:3911 07:52:2611 10:00:1211 10:34:3911 13:52:00-11 17:35:0511 17:44:4311 20:00:0811 20:28:1211 23:47:3212 01:33:57--12 07:39:4012 08:00:21-494:08:55
73Hadriana266RELAY TEAM 2x Female------------11 16:12:4311 18:03:0711 18:07:4011 19:24:1811 19:44:2611 22:20:1912 01:33:4012 05:09:01-12 07:27:1012 07:54:43-493:56:22
74Satrio Deswantoro256RELAY TEAM 2x Male---------11 11:38:38--11 15:46:2711 18:14:13-11 20:21:0011 20:48:2711 23:36:2012 01:21:18--12 07:26:0612 07:59:33-493:52:08
75Beny Syaaf Jafar260RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 15:48:51--11 19:43:4611 20:56:2011 23:35:4512 01:21:4112 04:30:24-12 07:25:2412 07:44:03-493:51:45
76bambang tejomurti128INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male---11 01:32:5511 01:37:3011 04:12:3111 04:35:2011 06:56:2111 07:04:0111 09:30:3911 09:34:3111 12:54:13-11 16:34:5711 17:10:5411 19:12:0611 19:40:0311 23:09:0012 00:43:55--11 20:29:1412 08:00:39-493:43:40
77Norman Cahyono240RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 16:03:4111 18:30:25-11 20:45:5111 21:05:5711 23:46:1112 01:57:40--12 07:32:1212 08:21:01-493:39:13
78Michael Butar111INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:13:4811 00:18:3311 02:19:3411 02:33:5111 05:14:4711 06:16:00-11 08:57:5011 11:01:3511 11:50:4911 14:33:17-11 19:35:42-11 21:54:0811 23:24:1512 02:18:4412 03:09:44--12 08:15:3512 08:22:58-493:38:50
79Ahmad Latif Afif Chofifin 189INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:33:18-11 01:08:1111 01:17:3611 03:56:1311 04:57:1411 07:13:0111 07:25:4911 09:47:2311 09:48:5311 13:16:24-11 17:31:24-11 20:05:1811 20:56:0712 00:01:5812 01:19:4012 04:57:3712 02:08:5012 07:36:4812 07:43:12-493:36:58
80Laelia284RELAY TEAM 2x Female------------11 14:17:53--11 17:45:5711 17:58:5211 20:30:1212 03:06:06--12 08:15:4512 08:32:19-493:32:59
81RESTI PRATIWI226RELAY TEAM 2x Female------------11 13:28:30--11 17:23:4711 17:38:5011 20:50:3312 00:37:35-12 05:07:2712 07:24:2412 07:45:44-493:32:13
82Puguh Sarwono155INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:02:5911 00:11:2511 01:49:4011 02:16:3811 04:41:2811 05:44:5711 07:33:3611 08:04:5511 09:54:5611 10:41:3011 13:26:52-11 17:31:4411 18:25:4911 20:21:1611 20:48:3011 23:55:3412 01:21:15--12 07:54:2312 08:09:22-493:31:31
83Rian Sanjaya188INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:52:26-11 01:32:1211 01:37:0211 04:01:1511 04:28:4011 06:24:5011 06:35:3911 08:36:4211 08:57:5411 12:05:06-11 16:30:54-11 19:04:2711 19:05:3111 22:38:1512 01:29:00--12 07:39:2612 08:03:55-493:28:13
84Epat Muqtafin234RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 15:56:1211 18:19:53-11 20:41:2911 20:46:0311 23:36:3612 00:53:0612 04:45:56-12 07:39:0112 08:10:13-493:26:58
85Guru Milang184INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male---11 01:47:4711 02:04:4811 04:50:5911 05:45:3711 08:03:3911 08:45:2511 11:00:0511 11:23:4211 14:39:21-11 19:07:53-11 21:49:2611 22:38:27-12 03:01:08-12 07:00:2412 08:43:3612 08:49:53-493:22:03
86Adi Abdurahman103INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:54:40-11 01:39:5111 01:42:2911 04:09:5511 05:28:0811 07:35:2111 07:36:4311 10:08:5011 10:18:30-11 14:39:0411 17:33:1711 18:08:3411 20:22:2811 20:28:1412 00:02:0312 01:57:25--12 08:29:4312 08:31:00-493:04:00
87Paulus Petrus Poli 165INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male---11 01:31:5511 01:32:4011 04:00:3611 05:20:1411 07:22:5211 08:03:2311 10:01:0811 10:47:4111 13:58:15-11 18:06:0611 18:26:2511 19:56:0811 20:33:0611 23:59:2712 01:52:11--12 08:15:48--493:02:29
88Slamet Soegiarto180INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:09:2711 00:19:5811 02:39:2911 02:53:0611 06:45:3911 07:08:5011 10:05:2211 11:18:40-------11 21:58:57-12 02:42:0312 07:48:55----493:02:26
89Myer Prasasya268RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 16:12:48--11 19:24:2011 19:44:2911 22:20:2112 01:33:4212 05:09:04-12 08:13:25--492:58:06
90Ibnu Rizal143INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:03:05-11 02:02:4611 03:01:0511 05:29:2511 06:25:2211 08:35:4811 09:27:2411 11:59:5711 12:49:1711 15:46:54---11 23:04:1011 23:41:07--12 07:09:0812 07:10:2512 08:55:4312 08:57:09-492:57:47
91Ruby Tirzana216RELAY TEAM 2x Female------------11 15:21:0511 17:53:5011 18:26:4611 20:21:0311 20:48:2511 23:55:2112 01:21:47--12 07:49:5312 08:09:16-492:57:43
92Andre Ismangun SH258RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 14:59:4611 17:41:53-11 19:36:1411 19:37:3811 22:32:2112 01:21:1012 04:36:4012 04:36:4412 07:50:1112 08:09:11-492:56:55
93Dadang Yanuar102INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:54:33-11 01:42:0111 01:45:3511 04:37:0011 05:35:0811 07:46:4911 07:50:1811 10:09:0511 10:18:37-11 14:44:3811 17:42:50-11 20:22:2611 20:23:5612 00:03:2312 01:57:27--12 08:29:46--492:49:32
94M. Tri wahyudi238RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:45:58----------11 15:47:0611 18:14:10-11 20:20:5811 20:55:5811 23:55:1512 01:21:06--12 08:23:0912 08:47:04-492:43:59
95Wiko Putra Dhiarta244RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 15:34:3811 17:45:0411 18:08:4411 19:38:2411 20:04:3811 23:02:5312 00:04:1312 04:58:40-12 08:13:1912 08:55:37-492:41:07
96Abdul Wahab162INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male---11 02:12:4211 02:33:3011 05:37:3711 06:15:3911 09:02:3111 09:25:5211 12:00:0011 12:41:16-11 16:14:1911 19:08:0311 19:40:0811 21:45:5011 22:38:0012 02:07:4312 03:00:59-12 06:59:5112 08:42:4112 08:54:55-492:40:37
97Reni Fatmawati185INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Female-11 00:16:29-11 02:14:3311 02:20:2711 05:10:5311 06:04:01-11 08:34:20-11 11:36:24-11 16:22:2211 19:11:42-11 21:10:0011 22:03:1812 01:36:1812 02:41:43-12 07:07:3612 08:42:1112 09:12:25-492:36:37
98Erry Permana134INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 20:02:1311 20:02:1811 01:32:3011 01:36:5911 04:08:5111 05:27:1711 07:14:0811 07:34:5311 10:42:4311 11:19:5411 14:30:05-11 19:44:03-11 21:54:1211 22:39:1312 01:19:5912 03:05:11-12 07:03:1112 08:48:2012 08:58:45-492:32:54
99Hestu Perdana186INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:55:5411 19:52:3911 01:40:1511 01:53:4911 04:35:3111 05:40:4711 07:49:4511 08:49:2211 11:06:4111 11:22:1011 14:56:23-11 19:20:57-11 21:51:4511 22:29:12-12 02:57:09-12 07:02:5512 08:47:4512 08:58:58-492:28:28
100Nurjaman192INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:45:05-11 01:45:4511 01:54:3411 04:56:2411 05:42:2611 08:02:1911 08:05:5511 11:04:0711 11:28:1311 15:14:34-11 19:20:3511 19:47:5111 21:51:5911 22:12:2312 01:34:3012 02:55:3212 06:56:03-12 09:03:0812 09:13:06-492:24:57
101Cipta Adi108INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male---11 01:37:5111 01:49:4611 04:31:5211 05:35:0511 07:35:3811 07:37:3211 09:47:4811 10:17:26-11 14:30:5111 17:26:3111 18:10:3211 20:19:10-12 01:31:1512 02:47:48-12 06:58:0712 08:48:1212 09:01:41-492:22:37
102andi prasetyo hartono putra278RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 16:52:2411 19:21:28-11 21:09:5711 22:03:0012 01:34:5212 03:16:1412 07:05:3412 07:08:1112 08:59:0612 09:09:11-492:21:49
103Mak Del121INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:38:0110 23:39:0311 01:10:0411 01:22:4411 03:53:4911 05:41:4711 07:57:0611 08:04:2111 10:10:4411 10:26:01-11 15:43:3911 18:30:23-11 20:46:0611 21:24:0612 01:58:1012 02:56:38--12 09:31:4512 09:43:05-492:18:12
104Robianto182INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:55:1811 20:20:3711 01:43:0611 01:50:3011 04:57:3611 05:44:3011 07:44:1611 08:14:2811 11:06:5811 11:18:0711 14:29:00---11 22:19:4311 22:38:3912 02:10:3612 03:05:49--12 09:47:1612 09:52:11-492:18:10
105Hamzah Haruna178INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male---11 01:15:2411 01:18:3311 03:39:0011 04:48:1311 06:42:4511 07:17:2611 09:15:3511 09:39:3611 13:20:12-11 17:32:3811 18:01:5611 20:05:4711 21:55:01-12 03:05:37-12 07:04:4112 08:50:1012 08:58:51-492:16:54
106Andre Adinara163INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:52:04-11 01:16:3811 01:20:5711 03:21:3211 04:14:3611 06:03:5011 06:26:2811 07:58:0111 08:23:4811 10:51:22---11 17:37:4811 18:46:2411 22:07:3612 02:01:08--12 08:47:1112 09:21:25-492:15:26
107-198INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Open-10 23:52:17-11 01:16:3111 01:17:3311 03:19:5411 03:42:39--11 07:25:1611 07:31:1511 09:55:41--11 14:51:5511 17:02:5711 17:02:5311 20:25:3912 02:00:22--12 08:47:2112 09:20:01-492:15:24
108Dwi Tjahyanto Suharso101INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:28:2311 00:29:3811 02:31:5811 02:41:5711 05:45:1111 05:52:0511 08:09:3711 08:16:5711 10:47:3311 10:58:33-11 15:40:4211 18:05:52-11 20:47:1411 21:24:1112 01:57:5812 02:57:0312 07:31:13-12 09:44:4812 09:52:07-492:10:42
109Mukhamad agung hidayat161INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male--10 23:44:1711 01:06:1011 01:12:0511 03:42:0511 05:11:2711 07:04:0911 07:20:2811 09:51:5611 11:08:5711 13:35:4111 15:22:4511 17:47:4711 18:30:4611 20:12:0511 20:50:2312 00:15:2712 02:44:29--12 09:44:31--492:08:16
110Ragil Ardi Pramono 190INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:07:2911 20:54:5011 02:04:2911 02:06:5211 04:57:0011 06:37:3711 08:36:4511 08:46:4611 11:19:5911 12:15:0311 15:34:04---11 23:34:1312 00:00:2712 02:10:4312 03:08:1712 07:38:2012 07:39:1412 09:46:1712 09:46:45-492:02:23
111Leonardus Bagus Pambudi148INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 20:19:13-11 01:42:2111 01:50:3311 04:56:1611 05:40:2811 08:06:5011 08:11:1811 11:13:2511 11:18:24-11 14:52:24--11 22:19:4511 22:38:1912 02:08:2112 03:05:43--12 09:46:4812 09:47:00-492:00:56
112Edi hosana130INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:41:0910 23:47:0711 01:15:0811 01:19:1511 03:28:5111 04:19:2311 05:57:0111 06:04:2911 07:42:4111 08:01:2011 10:11:43---11 14:13:1211 14:13:3911 16:47:0611 17:58:3811 22:11:1111 22:11:1311 23:16:5312 00:31:26-
113Benediktus Widhi396RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------11 21:01:4111 23:19:27-12 00:50:3412 01:13:24-
114Rahmat Akbar138INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 13:40:44-11 01:15:1511 01:19:3911 03:34:5211 04:05:3611 05:51:2411 05:54:3811 07:57:4211 08:08:26-11 11:15:21-11 13:45:3711 15:20:5211 15:45:3611 18:17:0111 19:00:2211 22:34:5811 23:06:2812 00:59:0412 01:38:35-
115Muchammad ridwan262RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 15:43:0011 17:01:1011 17:03:0711 17:58:3511 18:41:0011 20:34:5411 20:42:4511 23:06:3711 23:07:4212 01:13:0212 01:15:58-
116Artha Listya204RELAY TEAM 2x Female------------11 13:01:52--11 16:32:2911 16:53:4211 19:15:0111 20:33:4411 23:11:4011 23:36:5112 01:13:1012 01:15:21-
117muhammad tri wandono356RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------11 20:58:4511 23:21:57-12 01:13:1612 01:15:30-
118Arizal Ashar Fauzi343RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------11 22:13:5412 00:30:1512 00:30:4212 01:53:3312 02:33:04-
119Gregorius Hadiyanto Nitihardjo325RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------11 22:09:0112 00:35:36-12 02:14:4612 02:45:25-
120Pandu Trapsila Adi220RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 15:36:4011 17:05:18-11 18:20:5811 18:39:5611 20:53:0911 22:16:3412 01:07:1812 01:20:5012 02:29:0112 02:36:40-
121Imam murtaqi107INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 13:13:1911 13:29:1111 00:46:5611 00:46:5911 02:43:2311 02:59:2511 04:31:11-11 07:09:3511 07:28:25-11 10:47:58--11 14:53:5111 16:12:1111 19:25:1711 20:39:1112 00:29:4512 01:31:1712 04:07:4212 04:16:38-
122Yurin Rahanditya206RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 16:49:1511 18:42:40-11 19:58:29-11 22:19:2811 23:09:1112 02:30:4912 02:32:3712 04:22:4812 04:36:25-
123Yonky Dickha Fardilla323RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------11 14:33:02--11 17:34:0011 18:08:2211 20:20:58---12 05:15:16--
124Fritz Wildan307RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------------11 21:06:2212 01:08:58-12 05:58:2312 06:33:30-
125Yoyok GP154INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:41:22-11 01:11:1911 01:13:4811 03:35:0311 04:38:2811 06:42:1611 07:17:5011 09:24:5111 09:59:4411 13:08:07-11 17:00:0511 17:38:1011 19:10:4011 19:44:5711 22:20:3012 00:19:2112 03:33:1712 03:59:4912 05:58:3112 06:40:57-
126Eka Y. Enani Putra183INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:13:5311 00:18:3811 02:19:4011 02:33:5411 05:27:4711 06:38:5111 09:11:3911 09:29:0311 12:01:5211 12:46:2211 15:52:05---11 22:59:5511 23:24:0312 02:23:3412 03:16:50-12 07:42:5212 09:40:2012 09:47:56-
127Aji Rachman172INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:13:5711 00:19:4511 02:22:1711 03:03:1011 05:38:0211 06:39:0011 09:10:48-11 11:58:3511 12:51:2611 15:39:06---11 23:00:0611 23:24:0112 02:23:3612 03:16:47-12 07:43:2512 09:41:0612 09:47:52-
128Cokro Sumarno125INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:28:2610 23:35:0911 00:55:2711 01:06:2411 03:59:3311 05:47:2011 08:53:5611 10:15:5911 13:23:2111 14:04:19----12 00:42:1712 00:43:0012 03:22:5312 03:23:1712 07:35:5912 07:36:2012 09:43:4112 09:47:41-
129Wong Wee Ming373RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:02:18--11 02:24:1511 05:14:26------------12 00:32:3512 03:43:08----
130budi rahayu123INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male--11 00:19:2211 02:09:2011 02:44:2911 05:30:1811 06:08:5411 08:40:1211 09:10:1311 12:18:3611 13:14:22--------12 07:35:50----
131Dhina Dwi Kuncoro224RELAY TEAM 2x Female------------11 16:51:32--11 21:47:0911 22:34:5612 02:26:3812 03:08:4212 08:16:5012 08:20:19---
132Hermayanto319RELAY TEAM 4x Male-----11 12:33:56------11 06:57:4711 08:45:1611 08:45:4611 10:05:5411 10:07:2611 12:35:36------
133Fahmi Raditya315RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------11 09:18:1411 10:46:04-11 11:59:1711 12:19:3511 14:58:16------
134AHMAD ZAIN RIFA'I347RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------11 10:11:1911 12:16:42-11 13:27:4411 13:29:1011 16:08:00------
135Mahdy zia uzzaman303RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 12:56:22----------11 11:32:28--11 13:51:1311 13:51:4111 16:31:16------
136Angga santoso383RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------11 13:02:4011 14:46:2411 14:53:5811 16:04:5011 16:07:2611 18:16:58------
137Basuki Uki351RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------11 12:37:1811 14:24:5111 14:25:4911 15:43:2711 15:58:1211 18:36:44------
138Muhammad Arif Abdurrahman335RELAY TEAM 4x Male--11 13:39:25---------11 11:13:27--11 15:21:0011 15:37:4011 18:36:46------
139Muhamad Eghi Supriyatna308RELAY TEAM 4x Male-----------11 12:52:11-11 14:51:2411 14:52:3811 16:43:1811 16:47:0711 19:37:55------
140Suriadi327RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------11 13:36:53--11 17:13:4111 17:50:4411 20:46:37------
141Simon Petrus387RELAY TEAM 4x Male---------------11 17:10:0011 17:27:4211 20:50:36------
142Carla Felany135INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Female-10 23:55:5911 19:52:3411 01:40:1711 01:53:5311 04:35:2511 05:40:4411 07:49:4211 08:49:1711 11:06:47-11 14:56:34-11 19:20:50---11 21:40:53------
143Ade Christian339RELAY TEAM 4x Male-------------11 16:34:37-11 18:15:5411 18:41:3311 22:05:06------
144Michael Mawi Hartanto331RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------11 14:54:45--11 18:25:1311 18:35:2311 22:06:00------
145Hansa Lufti Pradipta344RELAY TEAM 4x Male---------------11 17:47:1811 18:46:3011 22:07:32------
146Yalla Leiden363RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------11 14:12:4511 16:29:5811 16:35:1811 18:25:0911 18:35:0411 22:10:03------
147Adjat Basarah160INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male---11 01:38:2311 01:44:5911 04:21:1911 05:08:0811 07:20:0311 07:34:0111 09:42:0611 10:24:0211 13:21:23-11 17:55:1311 18:40:1811 20:45:4211 21:22:4911 22:36:49------
148Martin Mariyanto391RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------11 15:41:4511 17:40:3111 18:07:1111 19:38:31-11 22:53:57------
149Natascha oking359RELAY TEAM 4x Female------------11 16:46:2311 18:38:13-11 19:57:04-11 23:05:03------
150Nina Sulistyowati367RELAY TEAM 4x Female------------11 15:56:27-11 18:22:4111 20:35:3411 20:46:0111 23:36:26------
151Rachardono Wahyu Sasangka371RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------11 15:56:30-11 18:21:4811 20:35:3811 20:46:1811 23:36:31------
152Rudi Hartono311RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------11 15:53:0911 17:49:2111 18:01:3211 19:22:0511 20:59:5311 23:46:36------
153Sabar374RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 05:32:5011 07:15:2811 07:34:2411 09:36:0611 10:10:3511 13:16:27-11 17:10:3911 17:24:38-11 20:22:4012 00:06:52------
154Ika putri375RELAY TEAM 4x Female------------11 14:11:1511 17:02:44-11 19:37:0311 20:22:4512 00:06:57------
155Prana Arsa Dhitya379RELAY TEAM 4x Male------------11 14:13:03-11 17:04:4511 19:33:1611 20:22:5012 00:07:00------
156Agung Hendriyanto124INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:07:08-11 02:01:4911 02:12:5511 04:38:2211 05:45:2811 07:36:5511 08:03:0411 10:04:5811 10:36:42-11 14:53:3311 17:24:5911 18:00:0511 20:25:3711 20:39:3712 00:21:4212 02:31:14-----
157Dennis Irwin276RELAY TEAM 2x Male------------11 16:52:2811 19:22:49-11 21:10:0211 22:03:1612 01:30:0212 03:17:15-----
158Melani Dwi Nastiti159INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Female-11 00:14:53-11 02:42:2911 01:53:2911 04:31:0911 07:19:5411 09:53:4611 10:26:1911 13:32:1311 14:03:16----12 00:42:4212 00:43:2712 01:34:41------
159Harto136INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:46:11-11 01:44:2411 01:44:30-11 05:23:50-11 08:26:4711 11:28:2911 12:25:3711 15:48:01---11 23:38:0211 23:46:4612 03:30:3412 03:30:40-----
160-397RELAY TEAM 4x Open-10 23:42:25-11 01:49:5911 02:10:26-----------11 19:53:53-------
161Erdwan Robbiansyah152INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:49:03-11 01:29:2111 02:04:5111 04:51:0311 05:45:5511 08:03:4411 08:45:2911 11:03:4011 11:57:1011 15:31:04-11 19:07:57-11 21:49:3211 22:38:31-------
162Luthfi Boerneo167INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:50:2711 20:01:5111 01:17:0511 01:22:1111 03:52:57-11 07:49:5211 08:12:1811 10:33:0811 11:11:0111 14:21:01---11 21:54:2711 23:24:11-------
163Faris Abiyyu145INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male--11 19:57:0311 01:25:0111 01:28:3111 04:00:2411 04:06:3511 06:42:3911 06:48:3111 09:33:0611 09:53:5911 13:55:15-11 19:35:37-11 21:54:30--------
164Ferry Yohanes181INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:55:11-11 01:43:0411 01:50:3211 04:58:0211 05:44:1911 07:47:4811 08:10:57-11 11:18:0911 14:29:55---11 22:19:3911 22:49:47-------
165Wiwid kurniawan194INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male--10 23:44:1511 01:23:1811 01:37:3311 04:08:2711 05:10:3011 07:18:4111 07:58:1011 10:26:1711 11:21:3411 14:59:1911 16:12:5611 19:21:23----------
166Izzad Sofyan Amrullah310RELAY TEAM 4x Male--11 00:11:4611 01:44:4111 01:50:3611 04:07:5711 06:12:3411 08:15:3211 08:50:0611 11:19:0611 12:09:45-11 15:52:20-----------
167Suwardi110INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:42:43--11 01:28:0211 04:30:3611 05:52:5811 07:54:2111 08:33:1011 11:13:2011 11:51:00-11 16:31:39-----------
168Kamil318RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 03:19:3911 04:20:1711 04:20:3911 05:22:5011 05:22:5711 06:57:02------------
169Clive Hosea Suryaputra314RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 03:27:0111 05:04:4611 05:09:1911 06:41:1311 06:54:0811 09:13:44------------
170FAUZI IMDADUR R346RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 05:41:2011 06:53:0011 07:01:3611 08:08:4311 08:09:3111 09:39:02------------
171ivan eko harahap386RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 04:33:1211 06:39:5311 06:41:5111 08:01:5911 08:13:2811 10:24:13------------
172Slamet Widada150INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:40:49-11 00:58:5111 00:59:5311 02:54:2111 03:03:0311 05:01:3511 05:07:2211 07:00:4011 07:34:0911 10:25:31------------
173Deddy Surya Gunawan139INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male---11 01:38:2511 01:56:0411 04:35:0911 05:41:3811 07:38:3711 08:34:1111 10:52:2511 13:23:5511 10:28:30------------
174Rohmad Bagus Supriyanto322RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 05:17:2611 06:29:4911 06:44:4911 07:59:0211 08:20:1811 10:40:22------------
175Desmon Andriano Selly350RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 04:58:2611 06:34:2011 06:37:2711 08:14:5511 08:31:3411 10:48:56------------
176Muhammad Akmal Putera334RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 06:10:4111 07:20:4011 07:21:3511 08:44:1211 08:53:0711 10:53:26------------
177Rusdyanto382RELAY TEAM 4x Male-------11 06:34:4611 06:42:1111 08:06:4511 08:20:3111 10:55:01------------
178Wiko hatipahargio302RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 05:01:0111 06:36:50-11 08:21:2011 08:26:2611 11:02:50------------
179SYAICAR OCTAVIAN250RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:52:14-11 01:16:3511 01:19:09-11 04:14:3811 06:04:5111 06:25:2711 08:12:4811 08:50:1511 11:22:17------------
180Asyhadi Fatah229RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:49:30-11 01:21:4811 01:26:4011 04:01:1011 04:58:0611 06:48:3911 07:18:3311 09:14:1711 09:34:4111 12:06:33------------
181Antonius Fran Yannu Pramudyo281RELAY TEAM 2x Male---11 01:36:0411 01:40:4011 04:14:0411 04:47:4311 06:42:2011 06:59:2611 09:06:4011 09:31:1011 12:22:25------------
182Ramlee Alrashid227RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:51:28-11 01:35:2511 01:36:4111 04:14:0211 04:58:4011 07:07:2211 07:22:4511 09:31:5811 09:50:3711 12:48:00------------
183HENDY PRADANA PUTRA269RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:52:55-11 01:25:36-11 04:00:2811 05:07:5611 06:49:5311 07:27:5811 09:23:0311 09:54:4411 12:53:46------------
184Noviana Dewi Yuwana203RELAY TEAM 2x Female-10 23:53:02-11 01:25:3311 01:39:4811 04:15:1211 05:08:0111 06:54:3811 07:28:0411 09:31:3611 09:54:4711 12:54:03------------
185BUSTAMIN225RELAY TEAM 2x Male---11 01:06:2011 01:15:0511 03:14:2011 04:59:1911 06:56:2611 07:24:2511 09:28:4211 09:55:1211 13:16:11------------
186Fernando Repi378RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 05:32:5711 07:15:3611 07:33:5711 09:36:0111 10:08:2611 13:16:18------------
187shofaudin271RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:43:10-11 01:32:3311 01:50:2311 04:31:2211 05:37:5511 07:36:0911 07:56:0611 09:58:2611 10:11:1811 13:27:41------------
188mohammad ali akbar362RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 05:59:0411 07:41:3811 07:57:2811 09:58:3111 10:10:0511 13:27:46------------
189Gusti Prastiyo338RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 06:12:5711 07:44:2511 07:52:5911 09:43:3811 10:19:1611 13:45:21------------
190Prihatin217RELAY TEAM 2x Male-11 00:13:17-11 02:05:4611 02:17:5111 04:42:5411 05:54:3111 07:48:2311 08:12:2811 10:51:1911 10:58:0911 14:02:36------------
191Rohidi213RELAY TEAM 2x Male-11 00:13:15-11 02:05:4811 02:17:5311 04:42:5611 05:54:3611 07:48:1311 08:12:3211 10:51:1511 10:57:5811 14:02:39------------
192Julvyanno Nanda211RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:56:2111 00:01:3311 01:38:4811 02:16:3311 04:39:0211 05:50:5411 08:02:4211 08:43:4311 10:51:5711 11:31:2511 14:21:41------------
193Ricky Yanita Kurniawan245RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:49:24-11 01:34:1911 01:38:2811 04:16:4411 05:14:0111 07:17:1311 07:22:2311 10:12:0211 10:54:4911 14:23:34------------
194Pramudya Anindito164INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:10:44-11 02:09:2411 02:24:4011 04:56:1911 05:48:0311 07:41:4611 07:57:3311 10:22:3411 11:04:4411 14:56:17------------
195Fitri Al Kamal215RELAY TEAM 2x Male--10 23:42:2011 01:34:1711 01:37:38-11 05:21:0011 07:52:4611 08:40:3411 11:20:2211 11:49:1911 15:07:57------------
196Annisa Zulfina235RELAY TEAM 2x Female-10 23:58:30-11 01:41:24-11 04:31:0211 05:45:5911 08:00:53-11 11:44:5711 12:08:3011 15:14:14------------
197Adelino Thesaria231RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:56:2811 00:00:3311 01:45:1511 02:16:3011 04:59:0011 06:32:4611 08:36:1411 09:05:1711 11:53:0311 12:25:0611 15:23:28------------
198Hani Eko Adi Wibowo261RELAY TEAM 2x Male---11 01:49:1311 02:13:5811 05:11:1911 06:12:0011 08:41:31-11 11:24:5511 11:55:3011 15:31:18------------
199eko firli273RELAY TEAM 2x Female-10 23:57:3311 00:00:3111 01:59:2411 02:11:0911 04:57:4311 06:02:26--11 11:25:3511 11:57:1311 15:32:25------------
200Bima Rama Dunas 219RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:56:19-11 01:49:2411 02:12:1011 04:57:2911 06:02:1111 08:09:41-11 11:23:5311 11:57:2011 15:33:25------------
201Hendrik Rama Dwi Saputra Messakh239RELAY TEAM 2x Male---11 01:47:2711 02:04:1111 05:09:4111 06:21:0311 08:32:5811 09:01:3911 12:17:2711 12:49:1411 15:37:49------------
202Dicky Yulianto366RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 06:51:2211 08:35:3311 09:02:0211 11:53:5511 12:40:3411 15:38:29------------
203Deddy Risdianto 156INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:59:1011 00:01:4311 01:46:1411 02:09:3811 04:57:3811 06:26:0511 08:32:5111 09:30:1411 11:38:4811 12:33:0511 15:41:22------------
204Taufiqurrohman255RELAY TEAM 2x Male-11 00:05:23-11 02:26:4811 02:33:1211 05:24:2611 05:54:0911 08:10:2911 08:41:3911 10:58:2711 11:35:1211 15:44:48------------
205Neil Achmad Nilam259RELAY TEAM 2x Male-11 00:03:4811 00:11:4011 02:05:0711 02:35:3411 05:24:2911 05:56:4311 08:10:3211 08:41:4411 10:58:2411 11:38:1611 15:45:15------------
206ivan tjayadi237RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:57:09-11 01:56:5711 02:10:5811 04:38:3911 05:27:2111 07:39:2411 09:05:1211 11:31:3911 11:49:0811 15:45:34------------
207Puri Rachman265RELAY TEAM 2x Female-11 00:03:03-11 02:02:5211 03:02:0711 05:30:0811 06:34:3511 09:10:3911 09:28:5611 11:57:2611 12:51:1511 15:51:55------------
208Julita Kusharmawi267RELAY TEAM 2x Female-11 00:13:5111 00:18:2911 02:19:5211 02:33:4811 05:27:4411 06:37:2211 09:11:3211 09:28:5811 12:01:5611 12:44:2111 15:51:58------------
209Adiyanto Wijaya241RELAY TEAM 2x Male-11 00:14:0011 00:24:0111 02:04:3311 02:11:2311 05:22:4011 06:56:4511 08:54:2411 09:01:2311 12:07:0611 12:40:4011 15:53:39------------
210Rakhmadsyah Buddy Siregar233RELAY TEAM 2x Male---11 02:05:1311 02:33:0711 05:25:4011 06:37:3211 09:07:0211 09:20:0011 12:14:3211 12:40:5211 15:56:04------------
211IKE KUSUMAWATI207RELAY TEAM 2x Female-11 00:09:14-11 02:04:1411 02:36:3611 05:30:5111 06:41:5111 09:15:0011 10:13:1811 12:44:1011 13:15:5911 16:18:21------------
212Agil Yanuar149INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:51:43-11 01:50:0511 01:51:4711 05:11:0111 05:58:1411 08:43:4011 08:58:4411 12:00:4411 12:18:4411 16:19:46------------
213Steven sutrisno275RELAY TEAM 2x Male-11 00:17:25-11 02:19:5911 02:36:3111 05:32:0111 06:37:5411 09:14:5811 10:13:1311 12:44:1311 13:16:0911 16:20:10------------
214M Fahri Reza223RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:57:42-11 02:03:3711 02:39:5611 06:10:3511 06:54:0911 09:41:5211 10:31:4811 13:30:4911 14:03:2111 16:50:13------------
215Mohammad Nazir277RELAY TEAM 2x Male-11 00:12:10-11 02:16:5411 02:36:3311 05:32:04-11 09:15:0311 10:13:1611 12:53:40-11 16:51:04------------
216Dwi raga priambudi177INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:29:19-11 00:56:5311 01:06:5911 03:31:2611 04:02:4611 06:14:0111 06:52:4611 09:10:2711 09:54:06-------------
217Listya Nurina209RELAY TEAM 2x Female---11 01:39:1711 02:10:0211 04:37:5611 05:27:1111 07:25:1911 08:00:0311 10:10:4211 10:41:26-------------
218Anty indira253RELAY TEAM 2x Female-10 23:48:29-11 01:24:3711 01:37:2211 04:12:0111 05:16:5611 07:21:2711 07:37:4011 10:11:3711 10:35:03-------------
219Eka Sophiani390RELAY TEAM 4x Female-----11 06:09:5111 06:10:0911 07:54:5811 08:07:2611 10:22:30--------------
220Adi Wijaya131INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-10 23:38:19-11 01:04:3511 01:07:5111 03:35:3411 04:38:5411 06:46:4511 07:19:5311 10:22:5511 10:30:59-------------
221Ronny setiawan191INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male---------11 10:23:56--------------
222fatkhur rohman 354RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 06:43:45-11 08:51:3711 10:53:35--------------
223M. Wahyu Dwi Bayu S251RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:31:11-11 00:57:1511 00:58:3311 04:07:2911 05:38:4911 07:56:1011 07:58:0211 10:57:1911 11:21:36-------------
224Ardhi Darmawan W330RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 05:35:4311 07:44:47-11 11:05:3911 11:21:07-------------
225IMAM SANTOSA263RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:56:0611 00:04:0311 01:47:2211 02:00:4611 04:41:5111 05:35:4111 07:44:53-11 11:05:4311 11:40:34-------------
226Yunus Ismail326RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 06:02:4211 08:13:2011 08:13:3311 11:07:59--------------
227YMC Hendriarko 141INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:15:2911 00:20:3411 02:09:3611 02:19:2911 05:02:4911 05:22:1011 07:56:1711 08:33:1411 11:14:15--------------
228Priyo Kuncoro173INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male--11 00:28:4811 02:32:0311 02:35:2411 05:45:2411 05:52:3411 08:09:3411 08:17:2411 11:14:20--------------
229Riyatno358RELAY TEAM 4x Male------11 05:15:3711 07:32:1611 07:58:4211 11:21:4111 12:13:21-------------
230Muhammad Agung Mustaqim247RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:49:35-11 01:41:5611 02:07:4311 04:33:4011 06:02:5011 08:09:5411 08:38:1811 11:21:5411 11:55:50-------------
231Gilang Iqbal Noegraha243RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:58:42-11 01:41:3111 01:53:2111 04:36:3611 05:41:2511 08:00:5711 08:59:1711 11:22:2411 11:39:43-------------
232Fetri Eka257RELAY TEAM 2x Female-11 00:03:4311 00:11:2911 02:05:0311 02:32:5611 05:24:5411 06:04:3111 08:16:5211 09:05:1411 11:26:4511 11:49:13-------------
233Harsi Handarini144INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Female-11 00:34:1311 00:34:5811 03:06:5711 03:20:4711 07:01:3511 07:26:5911 11:45:4811 11:45:5511 11:48:58--------------
234sheeva chalyl118INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:03:29-11 02:12:2211 02:33:3711 05:30:04-11 08:58:1711 09:25:4211 12:33:1911 13:10:00-------------
235Dodo Priyambodo201RELAY TEAM 2x Male-11 00:05:20-11 02:12:1811 02:33:3311 05:32:1311 06:41:3911 08:58:1411 09:25:4411 12:33:4111 13:09:50-------------
236Agustian Syah279RELAY TEAM 2x Male-11 00:04:51-11 01:59:1811 02:44:2711 05:30:4011 06:58:5311 09:33:4611 09:59:3711 13:03:4511 13:31:51-------------
237Vita setiati205RELAY TEAM 2x Female-11 00:04:53--11 02:46:3511 05:30:3411 06:58:5511 09:33:3811 09:59:4011 13:04:0011 13:31:44-------------
238Fransiska147INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Female-11 00:16:3111 00:26:3511 02:32:2811 02:40:3211 05:43:1011 07:09:0311 09:53:5111 10:26:2411 13:31:5911 14:03:13-------------
239Erwin Husli170INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:00:07-11 02:00:3111 02:24:4211 05:30:4611 06:51:0411 09:41:5611 10:31:4211 13:33:12--------------
240Yusias Andrie166INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-------11 05:39:3111 05:40:41---------------
241Nick Sandy Santiago168INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:25:1811 00:35:1211 02:35:0711 02:48:3811 05:42:1311 06:51:0111 09:36:0911 10:13:05---------------
242Mario140INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:34:0311 00:34:5111 03:06:5511 03:20:5111 07:01:4511 07:30:3711 11:45:5311 11:45:57---------------
243Dea Alberta377RELAY TEAM 4x Female-11 00:02:15--11 02:24:2911 05:14:43------------------
244Muhamad Said317RELAY TEAM 4x Male-10 23:34:21-11 01:01:2211 01:03:58-------------------
245Arif Agus Sulistio222RELAY TEAM 2x Male-10 23:40:32-11 01:03:5011 01:07:4611 03:18:03------------------
246Setyawan Ghaniputra313RELAY TEAM 4x Male---11 01:18:2711 01:20:5311 03:23:0911 04:17:57-----------------
247M. Mamdu Khoiri301RELAY TEAM 4x Male-10 23:53:09-11 01:34:3211 01:43:1411 04:37:48------------------
248Ari Pradono349RELAY TEAM 4x Male-10 23:50:07-11 01:36:1111 01:40:3711 04:21:1011 04:31:44-----------------
249Darmawati Ayu Indraswari329RELAY TEAM 4x Female--11 00:04:0011 01:47:2511 02:00:3911 04:41:48------------------
250Rizal Maulana321RELAY TEAM 4x Male-10 23:56:31-11 01:49:3111 02:11:0111 04:58:13------------------
251SRI KUSTADI345RELAY TEAM 4x Male-10 23:52:20-11 01:52:4411 02:07:5611 05:34:24------------------
252Didit septiadi357RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:05:41-11 01:56:3611 01:56:4211 05:01:28------------------
253Fx. Aditya Rudy Ananda M305RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:12:00-11 02:04:1711 02:36:3811 05:31:04------------------
254mei banawi385RELAY TEAM 4x Female-11 00:02:13-11 02:06:1211 02:24:4711 05:14:31------------------
255Christian Rahardjo381RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:02:25-11 02:06:1911 02:24:1211 05:14:36------------------
256Edoardo283RELAY TEAM 2x Male-11 00:20:4411 00:22:41--11 02:10:17------------------
257Badra Wahyudi Cahya146INDIVIDU : 150 KM ULTRA Male-11 00:12:5011 00:20:2111 02:16:5111 02:46:3711 05:41:4211 06:58:48-----------------
258Galih Permana Qisty341RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:24:5611 00:27:1511 02:28:1411 02:42:0211 05:58:52------------------
259Kosmas Mei Patria Banteng Sukarno328RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:16:4611 00:22:3811 02:31:3511 02:44:1511 06:01:31------------------
260Rachel Arninda369RELAY TEAM 4x Female-11 00:17:4211 00:23:2111 02:31:4011 02:50:2411 06:34:12------------------
261Yuniawati P361RELAY TEAM 4x Female-11 00:16:3311 00:26:3311 02:32:2411 02:40:2411 05:43:05------------------
262Arridho Insani333RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:03:22-11 02:34:3211 02:55:3811 06:10:24------------------
263Yusfa Mathofani337RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:07:0311 00:11:5111 02:39:3311 03:00:1011 06:10:20------------------
264Satria Agus Himawan309RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:07:0011 00:11:4311 02:41:0211 03:00:0311 06:19:52------------------
265Beni Mustofa389RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:16:36-11 02:42:2011 02:48:1911 06:09:48------------------
266luthfi ardiansyah353RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:17:1711 00:20:1411 02:42:2511 02:50:28-------------------
267odie widyarsa365RELAY TEAM 4x Male-11 00:36:3511 00:37:3711 02:57:4111 02:58:5011 06:51:15------------------
268-398RELAY TEAM 4x Open-11 00:10:35----------------------